Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday February 7, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday February 7, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday February 7, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday February 7, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday February 7, 2019
|
9:00 PM
-
10:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday February 14, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday February 14, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday February 14, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday February 14, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday February 14, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 1 / Earle
|
Thursday February 21, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday February 21, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday February 21, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil
|
Thursday February 28, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday February 28, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday February 28, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday February 28, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday February 28, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday March 7, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday March 7, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday March 7, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday March 7, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday March 7, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday March 14, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday March 14, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday March 14, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday March 14, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil
|
Thursday March 14, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday March 21, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday March 21, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday March 21, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday March 21, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday March 21, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday March 28, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday March 28, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday March 28, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil
|
Thursday March 28, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday March 28, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 1 / Earle
|
Thursday April 4, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday April 4, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday April 4, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday April 4, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday April 4, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday April 11, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday April 11, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday April 11, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil
|
Thursday April 11, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday April 11, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday April 18, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
|
Notes: Open Gym at Town Hall 6-7 pm
|
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday April 18, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday April 18, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday April 25, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday April 25, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 1 / Earle
|
Thursday April 25, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday April 25, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday April 25, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday May 2, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday May 2, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 1 / Earle
|
Thursday May 2, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday May 2, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday May 2, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday May 9, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday May 9, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday May 9, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 6 / Delewski
|
Thursday May 9, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard
|
Thursday May 9, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino
|
Thursday May 16, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday May 16, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday May 16, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday May 16, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester Elementary School
|
|
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 2 / Moody
|
Thursday May 16, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 4 / Mayo
|
Thursday May 23, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester School - Play Off Game #1
|
|
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 8 / Lelanski
|
Thursday May 23, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester School - Play Off Game #2
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday May 30, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Town Hall Gym
|
|
|
Notes: Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
Team # 1 / Earle @ TBA
|
Thursday May 30, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Play Off Game #3 - Manchester vs Winner of Play off Game #1
|
|
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 5 / Duquette
|
Thursday May 30, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Play Off Game #4 - Town Hall
|
|
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ TBA
|
Thursday May 30, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Play Off Game #5 - Manchester vs Winner of Play off Game #2
|
|
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 7 / Walker
|
Thursday May 30, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Play Off Game #6 - Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 6, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 6, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Manchester School - Semi Final Game #1 - Winner Quarter Final Game 3 vs Winner Quarter Final Game 4
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 6, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 6, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Manchester School - Semi Final Game #2 - Winner Quarter Final Game 5 vs Winner Quarter Final Game 6
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 6, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 13, 2019
|
6:00 PM
-
7:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 13, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Championship Game - Mancehester School - Winner Semi Final G1 vs Winner Semi Final Game2
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 13, 2019
|
7:00 PM
-
8:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 13, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Manchester
|
|
TBA
|
Thursday June 13, 2019
|
8:00 PM
-
9:00 PM
|
Open Gym @ Town Hall
|
|